Calendario Campionato Serie D Femminile – Girone A
1^ Giornata
1001 PVP VILLABATE – NEW EFEBO VOLLEY CASTELVETRANO        DOM 13/11/2016 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VILLABATE
1002 GICA SPORT – PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI              SAB 12/11/2016 17:00 I.C.S. A. VENEZIANO
1003 MAURO SPORT – VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI              SAB 12/11/2016 18:30 I.C.S. ANTONIO UGO
1004 ALICANTISTORE – GEOLIVEPRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO        DOM 13/11/2016 18:00 PALESTRA S.M. PRINCIPESSA ELENA
1005 GSD DON ORIONE  – KUNOS CINISI                        SAB 12/11/2016 17:00 PALESTRA PISCINA COMUNALE
1006 G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D. – OLIMPIA VOLLEY           SAB 12/11/2016 18:00 PALESTRA VALENTINO RENDA
2^ Giornata
1007 VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI – GICA SPORT               DOM 20/11/2016 18:30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
1008 PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI – ALICANTISTORE           DOM 20/11/2016 18:00 PALESTRA I.T.G. GEOMETRI
1009 NEW EFEBO VOLLEY CASTELVETRANO – MAURO SPORT          SAB 19/11/2016 18:00 PALESTRA VITO MARCHESE
1010 KUNOS CINISI – PVP VILLABATE                          DOM 20/11/2016 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE CINISI
1011 OLIMPIA VOLLEY – GSD DON ORIONE                       DOM 20/11/2016 17:00 PALAWINNING 3.0
1012 GEOLIVEPRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO – G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D.DOM 20/11/2016 17:00 PALAZZETTO DON PINO PUGLISI
3^ Giornata
1013 MAURO SPORT – ALICANTISTORE                           SAB 26/11/2016 18:30 I.C.S. ANTONIO UGO
1014 GSD DON ORIONE  – GEOLIVEPRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO      SAB 26/11/2016 17:00 PALESTRA PISCINA COMUNALE
1015 PVP VILLABATE – PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI           DOM 27/11/2016 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VILLABATE
1016 NEW EFEBO VOLLEY CASTELVETRANO – VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZISAB 26/11/2016 18:00 PALESTRA VITO MARCHESE
1017 GICA SPORT – OLIMPIA VOLLEY                           SAB 26/11/2016 17:00 I.C.S. A. VENEZIANO
1018 G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D. – KUNOS CINISI             SAB 26/11/2016 18:00 PALESTRA VALENTINO RENDA
4^ Giornata
1019 ALICANTISTORE – GSD DON ORIONE                        DOM 04/12/2016 18:00 PALESTRA S.M. PRINCIPESSA ELENA
1020 GEOLIVEPRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO – MAURO SPORT          DOM 04/12/2016 17:00 PALAZZETTO DON PINO PUGLISI
1021 PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI – NEW EFEBO VOLLEY CASTELVETRANODOM 04/12/2016 18:00 PALESTRA I.T.G. GEOMETRI
1022 OLIMPIA VOLLEY – PVP VILLABATE                        DOM 04/12/2016 17:00 PALAWINNING 3.0
1023 KUNOS CINISI – GICA SPORT                             DOM 04/12/2016 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE CINISI
1024 VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI – G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D.DOM 04/12/2016 18:30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
5^ Giornata
1025 MAURO SPORT – GSD DON ORIONE                          SAB 10/12/2016 18:30 I.C.S. ANTONIO UGO
1026 G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D. – ALICANTISTORE            SAB 10/12/2016 18:00 PALESTRA VALENTINO RENDA
1027 GICA SPORT – GEOLIVEPRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO           SAB 10/12/2016 17:00 I.C.S. A. VENEZIANO
1028 PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI – KUNOS CINISI            DOM 11/12/2016 18:00 PALESTRA I.T.G. GEOMETRI
1029 PVP VILLABATE – VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI            DOM 11/12/2016 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VILLABATE
1030 NEW EFEBO VOLLEY CASTELVETRANO – OLIMPIA VOLLEY       SAB 10/12/2016 18:00 PALESTRA VITO MARCHESE
6^ Giornata
1031 GSD DON ORIONE  – G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D.          SAB 17/12/2016 17:00 PALESTRA PISCINA COMUNALE
1032 ALICANTISTORE – GICA SPORT                            DOM 18/12/2016 18:00 PALESTRA S.M. PRINCIPESSA ELENA
1033 GEOLIVEPRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO – PVP VILLABATE        DOM 18/12/2016 17:00 PALAZZETTO DON PINO PUGLISI
1034 VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI – PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANIDOM 18/12/2016 18:30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
1035 KUNOS CINISI – NEW EFEBO VOLLEY CASTELVETRANO         DOM 18/12/2016 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE CINISI
1036 OLIMPIA VOLLEY – MAURO SPORT                          DOM 18/12/2016 17:00 PALAWINNING 3.0
7^ Giornata
1037 G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D. – MAURO SPORT              SAB 07/01/2017 18:00 PALESTRA VALENTINO RENDA
1038 KUNOS CINISI – VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI             DOM 08/01/2017 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE CINISI
1039 GICA SPORT – GSD DON ORIONE                           SAB 07/01/2017 17:00 I.C.S. A. VENEZIANO
1040 PVP VILLABATE – ALICANTISTORE                         DOM 08/01/2017 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VILLABATE
1041 NEW EFEBO VOLLEY CASTELVETRANO – GEOLIVEPRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANOSAB 07/01/2017 18:00 PALESTRA VITO MARCHESE
1042 PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI – OLIMPIA VOLLEY          DOM 08/01/2017 18:00 PALESTRA I.T.G. GEOMETRI
8^ Giornata
1043 G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D. – GICA SPORT               SAB 14/01/2017 18:00 PALESTRA VALENTINO RENDA
1044 MAURO SPORT – PVP VILLABATE                           SAB 14/01/2017 18:30 I.C.S. ANTONIO UGO
1045 ALICANTISTORE – NEW EFEBO VOLLEY CASTELVETRANO        DOM 15/01/2017 18:00 PALESTRA S.M. PRINCIPESSA ELENA
1046 OLIMPIA VOLLEY – KUNOS CINISI                         DOM 15/01/2017 17:00 PALAWINNING 3.0
1047 GSD DON ORIONE  – PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI         SAB 14/01/2017 17:00 PALESTRA PISCINA COMUNALE
1048 GEOLIVEPRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO – VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZIDOM 15/01/2017 17:00 PALAZZETTO DON PINO PUGLISI
9^ Giornata
1049 GICA SPORT – MAURO SPORT                              SAB 21/01/2017 17:00 I.C.S. A. VENEZIANO
1050 PVP VILLABATE – G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D.            DOM 22/01/2017 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VILLABATE
1051 NEW EFEBO VOLLEY CASTELVETRANO – GSD DON ORIONE       SAB 21/01/2017 18:00 PALESTRA VITO MARCHESE
1052 VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI – OLIMPIA VOLLEY           DOM 22/01/2017 18:30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
1053 KUNOS CINISI – ALICANTISTORE                          DOM 22/01/2017 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE CINISI
1054 PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI – GEOLIVEPRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANODOM 22/01/2017 18:00 PALESTRA I.T.G. GEOMETRI
10^ Giornata
1055 GICA SPORT – NEW EFEBO VOLLEY CASTELVETRANO           SAB 28/01/2017 17:00 I.C.S. A. VENEZIANO
1056 GSD DON ORIONE  – PVP VILLABATE                       SAB 28/01/2017 17:00 PALESTRA PISCINA COMUNALE
1057 G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D. – PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANISAB 28/01/2017 18:00 PALESTRA VALENTINO RENDA
1058 MAURO SPORT – KUNOS CINISI                            SAB 28/01/2017 18:30 I.C.S. ANTONIO UGO
1059 ALICANTISTORE – VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI            DOM 29/01/2017 18:00 PALESTRA S.M. PRINCIPESSA ELENA
1060 GEOLIVEPRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO – OLIMPIA VOLLEY       DOM 29/01/2017 17:00 PALAZZETTO DON PINO PUGLISI
11^ Giornata
1061 PVP VILLABATE – GICA SPORT                            DOM 05/02/2017 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VILLABATE
1062 NEW EFEBO VOLLEY CASTELVETRANO – G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D.SAB 04/02/2017 18:00 PALESTRA VITO MARCHESE
1063 PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI – MAURO SPORT             DOM 05/02/2017 18:00 PALESTRA I.T.G. GEOMETRI
1064 OLIMPIA VOLLEY – ALICANTISTORE                        DOM 05/02/2017 17:00 PALAWINNING 3.0
1065 VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI – GSD DON ORIONE           DOM 05/02/2017 18:30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
1066 KUNOS CINISI – GEOLIVEPRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO         DOM 05/02/2017 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE CINISI
12^ Giornata
1067 NEW EFEBO VOLLEY CASTELVETRANO – PVP VILLABATE        SAB 11/02/2017 18:00 PALESTRA VITO MARCHESE
1068 PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI – GICA SPORT              DOM 12/02/2017 18:00 PALESTRA I.T.G. GEOMETRI
1069 VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI – MAURO SPORT              DOM 12/02/2017 18:30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
1070 GEOLIVEPRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO – ALICANTISTORE        DOM 12/02/2017 17:00 PALAZZETTO DON PINO PUGLISI
1071 KUNOS CINISI – GSD DON ORIONE                         DOM 12/02/2017 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE CINISI
1072 OLIMPIA VOLLEY – G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D.           DOM 12/02/2017 17:00 PALAWINNING 3.0
13^ Giornata
1073 GICA SPORT – VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI               SAB 18/02/2017 17:00 I.C.S. A. VENEZIANO
1074 ALICANTISTORE – PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI           DOM 19/02/2017 18:00 PALESTRA S.M. PRINCIPESSA ELENA
1075 MAURO SPORT – NEW EFEBO VOLLEY CASTELVETRANO          SAB 18/02/2017 18:30 I.C.S. ANTONIO UGO
1076 PVP VILLABATE – KUNOS CINISI                          DOM 19/02/2017 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VILLABATE
1077 GSD DON ORIONE  – OLIMPIA VOLLEY                      SAB 18/02/2017 17:00 PALESTRA PISCINA COMUNALE
1078 G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D. – GEOLIVEPRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANOSAB 18/02/2017 17:00 PALESTRA VALENTINO RENDA
14^ Giornata
1079 ALICANTISTORE – MAURO SPORT                           DOM 05/03/2017 18:00 PALESTRA S.M. PRINCIPESSA ELENA
1080 GEOLIVEPRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO – GSD DON ORIONE       DOM 05/03/2017 17:00 PALAZZETTO DON PINO PUGLISI
1081 PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI – PVP VILLABATE           DOM 05/03/2017 18:00 PALESTRA I.T.G. GEOMETRI
1082 VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI – NEW EFEBO VOLLEY CASTELVETRANODOM 05/03/2017 18:30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
1083 OLIMPIA VOLLEY – GICA SPORT                           DOM 05/03/2017 17:00 PALAWINNING 3.0
1084 KUNOS CINISI – G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D.             DOM 05/03/2017 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE CINISI
15^ Giornata
1085 GSD DON ORIONE  – ALICANTISTORE                       SAB 11/03/2017 17:00 PALESTRA PISCINA COMUNALE
1086 MAURO SPORT – GEOLIVEPRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO          SAB 11/03/2017 18:30 I.C.S. ANTONIO UGO
1087 NEW EFEBO VOLLEY CASTELVETRANO – PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANISAB 11/03/2017 18:00 PALESTRA VITO MARCHESE
1088 PVP VILLABATE – OLIMPIA VOLLEY                        DOM 12/03/2017 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VILLABATE
1089 GICA SPORT – KUNOS CINISI                             SAB 11/03/2017 17:00 I.C.S. A. VENEZIANO
1090 G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D. – VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZISAB 11/03/2017 18:00 PALESTRA VALENTINO RENDA
16^ Giornata
1091 GSD DON ORIONE  – MAURO SPORT                         SAB 18/03/2017 17:00 PALESTRA PISCINA COMUNALE
1092 ALICANTISTORE – G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D.            DOM 19/03/2017 18:00 PALESTRA S.M. PRINCIPESSA ELENA
1093 GEOLIVEPRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO – GICA SPORT           DOM 19/03/2017 17:00 PALAZZETTO DON PINO PUGLISI
1094 KUNOS CINISI – PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI            DOM 19/03/2017 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE CINISI
1095 VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI – PVP VILLABATE            DOM 19/03/2017 18:30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
1096 OLIMPIA VOLLEY – NEW EFEBO VOLLEY CASTELVETRANO       DOM 19/03/2017 17:00 PALAWINNING 3.0
17^ Giornata
1097 G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D. – GSD DON ORIONE           SAB 25/03/2017 18:00 PALESTRA VALENTINO RENDA
1098 GICA SPORT – ALICANTISTORE                            SAB 25/03/2017 17:00 I.C.S. A. VENEZIANO
1099 PVP VILLABATE – GEOLIVEPRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO        SAB 25/03/2017 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VILLABATE
1100 PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI – VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZIDOM 26/03/2017 18:00 PALESTRA I.T.G. GEOMETRI
1101 NEW EFEBO VOLLEY CASTELVETRANO – KUNOS CINISI         SAB 25/03/2017 18:00 PALESTRA VITO MARCHESE
1102 MAURO SPORT – OLIMPIA VOLLEY                          SAB 25/03/2017 18:30 I.C.S. ANTONIO UGO
18^ Giornata
1103 MAURO SPORT – G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D.              SAB 01/04/2017 18:30 I.C.S. ANTONIO UGO
1104 VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI – KUNOS CINISI             DOM 02/04/2017 18:30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
1105 GSD DON ORIONE  – GICA SPORT                          SAB 01/04/2017 17:00 PALESTRA PISCINA COMUNALE
1106 ALICANTISTORE – PVP VILLABATE                         DOM 02/04/2017 18:00 PALESTRA S.M. PRINCIPESSA ELENA
1107 GEOLIVEPRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO – NEW EFEBO VOLLEY CASTELVETRANODOM 02/04/2017 17:00 PALAZZETTO DON PINO PUGLISI
1108 OLIMPIA VOLLEY – PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI          DOM 02/04/2017 17:00 PALAWINNING 3.0
19^ Giornata
1109 GICA SPORT – G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D.               SAB 08/04/2017 17:00 I.C.S. A. VENEZIANO
1110 PVP VILLABATE – MAURO SPORT                           DOM 09/04/2017 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VILLABATE
1111 NEW EFEBO VOLLEY CASTELVETRANO – ALICANTISTORE        SAB 08/04/2017 18:00 PALESTRA VITO MARCHESE
1112 KUNOS CINISI – OLIMPIA VOLLEY                         DOM 09/04/2017 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE CINISI
1113 PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI – GSD DON ORIONE          DOM 09/04/2017 18:00 PALESTRA I.T.G. GEOMETRI
1114 VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI – GEOLIVEPRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANODOM 09/04/2017 18:30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
20^ Giornata
1115 MAURO SPORT – GICA SPORT                              SAB 22/04/2017 18:30 I.C.S. ANTONIO UGO
1116 G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D. – PVP VILLABATE            SAB 22/04/2017 18:00 PALESTRA VALENTINO RENDA
1117 GSD DON ORIONE  – NEW EFEBO VOLLEY CASTELVETRANO      SAB 22/04/2017 17:00 PALESTRA PISCINA COMUNALE
1118 OLIMPIA VOLLEY – VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI           SAB 22/04/2017 17:00 PALAWINNING 3.0
1119 ALICANTISTORE – KUNOS CINISI                          DOM 23/04/2017 18:00 PALESTRA S.M. PRINCIPESSA ELENA
1120 GEOLIVEPRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO – PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANIDOM 23/04/2017 17:00 PALAZZETTO DON PINO PUGLISI
21^ Giornata
1121 NEW EFEBO VOLLEY CASTELVETRANO – GICA SPORT           SAB 29/04/2017 18:00 PALESTRA VITO MARCHESE
1122 PVP VILLABATE – GSD DON ORIONE                        SAB 29/04/2017 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE VILLABATE
1123 PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI – G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D.SAB 29/04/2017 18:00 PALESTRA I.T.G. GEOMETRI
1124 KUNOS CINISI – MAURO SPORT                            SAB 29/04/2017 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE CINISI
1125 VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI – ALICANTISTORE            SAB 29/04/2017 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
1126 OLIMPIA VOLLEY – GEOLIVEPRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO       SAB 29/04/2017 18:00 PALAWINNING 3.0
22^ Giornata
1127 GICA SPORT – PVP VILLABATE                            DOM 07/05/2017 18:00 I.C.S. A. VENEZIANO
1128 G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D. – NEW EFEBO VOLLEY CASTELVETRANODOM 07/05/2017 18:00 PALESTRA VALENTINO RENDA
1129 MAURO SPORT – PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI             DOM 07/05/2017 18:00 I.C.S. ANTONIO UGO
1130 ALICANTISTORE – OLIMPIA VOLLEY                        DOM 07/05/2017 18:00 PALESTRA S.M. PRINCIPESSA ELENA
1131 GSD DON ORIONE  – VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI          DOM 07/05/2017 18:00 PALESTRA PISCINA COMUNALE
1132 GEOLIVEPRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO – KUNOS CINISI         DOM 07/05/2017 18:00 PALAZZETTO DON PINO PUGLISI