download

Calendario Campionato Serie D Femminile – Girone A

1^ Giornata
1001 PVP VILLABATE – FARMACIA CARDELLA C/VETRANO           DOM 13/11/2016 18:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VILLABATE
1002 GICA SPORT – PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI              SAB 12/11/2016 17:00 I.C.S. A. VENEZIANO
1003 MAURO SPORT – VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI              DOM 13/11/2016 19:30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT GEN. CANINO GOFFREDO
1004 ALICANTISTORE – PRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO               SAB 12/11/2016 17:30 PALESTRA S.M. PRINCIPESSA ELENA
1005 GSD DON ORIONE  – KUNOS CINISI                        SAB 12/11/2016 17:00 PALESTRA PISCINA COMUNALE
1006 G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D. – OLIMPIA VOLLEY           SAB 12/11/2016 18:00 PALESTRA VALENTINO RENDA

2^ Giornata
1007 VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI – GICA SPORT               DOM 20/11/2016 18:30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
1008 PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI – ALICANTISTORE           DOM 20/11/2016 18:00 PAL. DANTE ALIGHIERI “PALA PINCO”
1009 FARMACIA CARDELLA C/VETRANO – MAURO SPORT             SAB 19/11/2016 18:00 PALESTRA VITO MARCHESE
1010 KUNOS CINISI – PVP VILLABATE                          DOM 20/11/2016 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE CINISI
1011 OLIMPIA VOLLEY – GSD DON ORIONE                       DOM 20/11/2016 18:00 PALAWINNING 3.0
1012 PRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO – G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D.  LUN 21/11/2016 19:00 PALAZZETTO DON PINO PUGLISI

3^ Giornata
1013 MAURO SPORT – ALICANTISTORE                           DOM 27/11/2016 19:30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT GEN. CANINO GOFFREDO
1014 GSD DON ORIONE  – PRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO             SAB 26/11/2016 17:00 PALESTRA PISCINA COMUNALE
1015 PVP VILLABATE – PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI           DOM 27/11/2016 18:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VILLABATE
1016 FARMACIA CARDELLA C/VETRANO – VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZISAB 26/11/2016 18:00 PALESTRA VITO MARCHESE
1017 GICA SPORT – OLIMPIA VOLLEY                           SAB 26/11/2016 17:00 I.C.S. A. VENEZIANO
1018 G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D. – KUNOS CINISI             SAB 26/11/2016 18:00 PALESTRA VALENTINO RENDA

4^ Giornata
1019 ALICANTISTORE – GSD DON ORIONE                        SAB 03/12/2016 17:30 PALESTRA S.M. PRINCIPESSA ELENA
1020 PRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO – MAURO SPORT                 DOM 04/12/2016 17:00 PALAZZETTO DON PINO PUGLISI
1021 PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI – FARMACIA CARDELLA C/VETRANODOM 04/12/2016 18:00 PAL. DANTE ALIGHIERI “PALA PINCO”
1022 OLIMPIA VOLLEY – PVP VILLABATE                        DOM 04/12/2016 18:00 PALAWINNING 3.0
1023 KUNOS CINISI – GICA SPORT                             DOM 04/12/2016 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE CINISI
1024 VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI – G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D.DOM 04/12/2016 18:30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT

5^ Giornata
1025 MAURO SPORT – GSD DON ORIONE                          DOM 11/12/2016 19:30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT GEN. CANINO GOFFREDO
1026 G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D. – ALICANTISTORE            SAB 10/12/2016 18:00 PALESTRA VALENTINO RENDA
1027 GICA SPORT – PRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO                  SAB 10/12/2016 17:00 I.C.S. A. VENEZIANO
1028 PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI – KUNOS CINISI            DOM 11/12/2016 19:00 PAL. DANTE ALIGHIERI “PALA PINCO”
1029 PVP VILLABATE – VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI            DOM 11/12/2016 18:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VILLABATE
1030 FARMACIA CARDELLA C/VETRANO – OLIMPIA VOLLEY          SAB 10/12/2016 18:00 PALESTRA VITO MARCHESE

6^ Giornata
1031 GSD DON ORIONE  – G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D.          SAB 17/12/2016 17:00 PALESTRA PISCINA COMUNALE
1032 ALICANTISTORE – GICA SPORT                            SAB 17/12/2016 17:30 PALESTRA S.M. PRINCIPESSA ELENA
1033 PRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO – PVP VILLABATE               DOM 18/12/2016 17:00 PALAZZETTO DON PINO PUGLISI
1034 VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI – PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANIDOM 18/12/2016 18:30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
1035 KUNOS CINISI – FARMACIA CARDELLA C/VETRANO            DOM 18/12/2016 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE CINISI
1036 OLIMPIA VOLLEY – MAURO SPORT                          DOM 18/12/2016 18:00 PALAWINNING 3.0

7^ Giornata
1037 G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D. – MAURO SPORT              SAB 07/01/2017 18:00 PALESTRA VALENTINO RENDA
1038 KUNOS CINISI – VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI             DOM 08/01/2017 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE CINISI
1039 GICA SPORT – GSD DON ORIONE                           SAB 07/01/2017 17:00 I.C.S. A. VENEZIANO
1040 PVP VILLABATE – ALICANTISTORE                         DOM 08/01/2017 18:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VILLABATE
1041 FARMACIA CARDELLA C/VETRANO – PRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO SAB 07/01/2017 18:00 PALESTRA VITO MARCHESE
1042 PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI – OLIMPIA VOLLEY          DOM 08/01/2017 19:00 PAL. DANTE ALIGHIERI “PALA PINCO”

8^ Giornata
1043 G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D. – GICA SPORT               SAB 14/01/2017 18:00 PALESTRA VALENTINO RENDA
1044 MAURO SPORT – PVP VILLABATE                           SAB 14/01/2017 17:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT GEN. CANINO GOFFREDO
1045 ALICANTISTORE – FARMACIA CARDELLA C/VETRANO           SAB 14/01/2017 17:30 PALESTRA S.M. PRINCIPESSA ELENA
1046 OLIMPIA VOLLEY – KUNOS CINISI                         DOM 15/01/2017 18:00 PALAWINNING 3.0
1047 GSD DON ORIONE  – PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI         SAB 14/01/2017 17:00 PALESTRA PISCINA COMUNALE
1048 PRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO – VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI  DOM 15/01/2017 17:00 PALAZZETTO DON PINO PUGLISI

9^ Giornata
1049 GICA SPORT – MAURO SPORT                              SAB 21/01/2017 17:00 I.C.S. A. VENEZIANO
1050 PVP VILLABATE – G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D.            DOM 22/01/2017 18:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VILLABATE
1051 FARMACIA CARDELLA C/VETRANO – GSD DON ORIONE          SAB 21/01/2017 18:00 PALESTRA VITO MARCHESE
1052 VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI – OLIMPIA VOLLEY           DOM 22/01/2017 18:30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
1053 KUNOS CINISI – ALICANTISTORE                          DOM 22/01/2017 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE CINISI
1054 PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI – PRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO DOM 22/01/2017 19:00 PAL. DANTE ALIGHIERI “PALA PINCO”

10^ Giornata
1055 GICA SPORT – FARMACIA CARDELLA C/VETRANO              SAB 28/01/2017 17:00 I.C.S. A. VENEZIANO
1056 GSD DON ORIONE  – PVP VILLABATE                       SAB 28/01/2017 17:00 PALESTRA PISCINA COMUNALE
1057 G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D. – PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANISAB 28/01/2017 18:00 PALESTRA VALENTINO RENDA
1058 MAURO SPORT – KUNOS CINISI                            DOM 29/01/2017 17:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT GEN. CANINO GOFFREDO
1059 ALICANTISTORE – VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI            SAB 28/01/2017 17:30 PALESTRA S.M. PRINCIPESSA ELENA
1060 PRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO – OLIMPIA VOLLEY              DOM 29/01/2017 17:00 PALAZZETTO DON PINO PUGLISI

11^ Giornata
1061 PVP VILLABATE – GICA SPORT                            DOM 05/02/2017 18:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VILLABATE
1062 FARMACIA CARDELLA C/VETRANO – G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D.SAB 04/02/2017 18:00 PALESTRA VITO MARCHESE
1063 PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI – MAURO SPORT             DOM 05/02/2017 19:00 PAL. DANTE ALIGHIERI “PALA PINCO”
1064 OLIMPIA VOLLEY – ALICANTISTORE                        DOM 05/02/2017 18:00 PALAWINNING 3.0
1065 VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI – GSD DON ORIONE           DOM 05/02/2017 18:30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
1066 KUNOS CINISI – PRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO                DOM 05/02/2017 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE CINISI

12^ Giornata
1067 FARMACIA CARDELLA C/VETRANO – PVP VILLABATE           SAB 11/02/2017 18:00 PALESTRA VITO MARCHESE
1068 PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI – GICA SPORT              DOM 12/02/2017 18:00 PAL. DANTE ALIGHIERI “PALA PINCO”
1069 VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI – MAURO SPORT              DOM 12/02/2017 18:30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
1070 PRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO – ALICANTISTORE               DOM 12/02/2017 17:00 PALAZZETTO DON PINO PUGLISI
1071 KUNOS CINISI – GSD DON ORIONE                         DOM 12/02/2017 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE CINISI
1072 OLIMPIA VOLLEY – G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D.           DOM 12/02/2017 18:00 PALAWINNING 3.0

13^ Giornata
1073 GICA SPORT – VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI               SAB 18/02/2017 17:00 I.C.S. A. VENEZIANO
1074 ALICANTISTORE – PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI           SAB 18/02/2017 17:30 PALESTRA S.M. PRINCIPESSA ELENA
1075 MAURO SPORT – FARMACIA CARDELLA C/VETRANO             DOM 19/02/2017 17:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT GEN. CANINO GOFFREDO
1076 PVP VILLABATE – KUNOS CINISI                          DOM 19/02/2017 18:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VILLABATE
1077 GSD DON ORIONE  – OLIMPIA VOLLEY                      SAB 18/02/2017 17:00 PALESTRA PISCINA COMUNALE
1078 G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D. – PRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO  SAB 18/02/2017 16:30 PALESTRA VALENTINO RENDA

14^ Giornata
1079 ALICANTISTORE – MAURO SPORT                           SAB 04/03/2017 17:30 PALESTRA S.M. PRINCIPESSA ELENA
1080 PRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO – GSD DON ORIONE              DOM 05/03/2017 17:00 PALAZZETTO DON PINO PUGLISI
1081 PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI – PVP VILLABATE           DOM 05/03/2017 19:00 PAL. DANTE ALIGHIERI “PALA PINCO”
1082 VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI – FARMACIA CARDELLA C/VETRANODOM 05/03/2017 18:30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
1083 OLIMPIA VOLLEY – GICA SPORT                           DOM 05/03/2017 18:00 PALAWINNING 3.0
1084 KUNOS CINISI – G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D.             DOM 05/03/2017 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE CINISI

15^ Giornata
1085 GSD DON ORIONE  – ALICANTISTORE                       SAB 11/03/2017 17:00 PALESTRA PISCINA COMUNALE
1086 MAURO SPORT – PRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO                 DOM 12/03/2017 17:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT GEN. CANINO GOFFREDO
1087 FARMACIA CARDELLA C/VETRANO – PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANISAB 11/03/2017 18:00 PALESTRA VITO MARCHESE
1088 PVP VILLABATE – OLIMPIA VOLLEY                        SAB 11/03/2017 16:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE VILLABATE
1089 GICA SPORT – KUNOS CINISI                             SAB 11/03/2017 17:00 I.C.S. A. VENEZIANO
1090 G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D. – VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZISAB 11/03/2017 18:00 PALESTRA VALENTINO RENDA

16^ Giornata
1091 GSD DON ORIONE  – MAURO SPORT                         SAB 18/03/2017 17:00 PALESTRA PISCINA COMUNALE
1092 ALICANTISTORE – G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D.            SAB 18/03/2017 17:30 PALESTRA S.M. PRINCIPESSA ELENA
1093 PRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO – GICA SPORT                  DOM 19/03/2017 17:00 PALAZZETTO DON PINO PUGLISI
1094 KUNOS CINISI – PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI            DOM 19/03/2017 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE CINISI
1095 VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI – PVP VILLABATE            DOM 19/03/2017 18:30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
1096 OLIMPIA VOLLEY – FARMACIA CARDELLA C/VETRANO          DOM 19/03/2017 18:00 PALAWINNING 3.0

17^ Giornata
1097 G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D. – GSD DON ORIONE           SAB 25/03/2017 18:00 PALESTRA VALENTINO RENDA
1098 GICA SPORT – ALICANTISTORE                            DOM 26/03/2017 11:30 I.C.S. A. VENEZIANO
1099 PVP VILLABATE – PRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO               SAB 25/03/2017 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VILLABATE
1100 PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI – VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZIDOM 26/03/2017 18:00 PAL. DANTE ALIGHIERI “PALA PINCO”
1101 FARMACIA CARDELLA C/VETRANO – KUNOS CINISI            SAB 25/03/2017 18:00 PALESTRA VITO MARCHESE
1102 MAURO SPORT – OLIMPIA VOLLEY                          DOM 26/03/2017 17:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT GEN. CANINO GOFFREDO

18^ Giornata
1103 MAURO SPORT – G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D.              DOM 02/04/2017 19:30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT GEN. CANINO GOFFREDO
1104 VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI – KUNOS CINISI             DOM 02/04/2017 18:30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
1105 GSD DON ORIONE  – GICA SPORT                          SAB 01/04/2017 17:00 PALESTRA PISCINA COMUNALE
1106 ALICANTISTORE – PVP VILLABATE                         SAB 01/04/2017 17:30 PALESTRA S.M. PRINCIPESSA ELENA
1107 PRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO – FARMACIA CARDELLA C/VETRANO DOM 02/04/2017 17:00 PALAZZETTO DON PINO PUGLISI
1108 OLIMPIA VOLLEY – PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI          DOM 02/04/2017 18:00 PALAWINNING 3.0

19^ Giornata
1109 GICA SPORT – G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D.               SAB 08/04/2017 17:00 I.C.S. A. VENEZIANO
1110 PVP VILLABATE – MAURO SPORT                           DOM 09/04/2017 18:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE VILLABATE
1111 FARMACIA CARDELLA C/VETRANO – ALICANTISTORE           SAB 08/04/2017 18:00 PALESTRA VITO MARCHESE
1112 KUNOS CINISI – OLIMPIA VOLLEY                         DOM 09/04/2017 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE CINISI
1113 PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI – GSD DON ORIONE          DOM 09/04/2017 18:00 PAL. DANTE ALIGHIERI “PALA PINCO”
1114 VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI – PRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO  DOM 09/04/2017 18:30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT

20^ Giornata
1115 MAURO SPORT – GICA SPORT                              DOM 23/04/2017 16:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT GEN. CANINO GOFFREDO
1116 G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D. – PVP VILLABATE            SAB 22/04/2017 18:00 PALESTRA VALENTINO RENDA
1117 GSD DON ORIONE  – FARMACIA CARDELLA C/VETRANO         SAB 22/04/2017 17:00 PALESTRA PISCINA COMUNALE
1118 OLIMPIA VOLLEY – VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI           SAB 22/04/2017 18:00 PALAWINNING 3.0
1119 ALICANTISTORE – KUNOS CINISI                          SAB 22/04/2017 17:30 PALESTRA S.M. PRINCIPESSA ELENA
1120 PRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO – PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI DOM 23/04/2017 17:00 PALAZZETTO DON PINO PUGLISI

21^ Giornata
1121 FARMACIA CARDELLA C/VETRANO – GICA SPORT              SAB 29/04/2017 18:00 PALESTRA VITO MARCHESE
1122 PVP VILLABATE – GSD DON ORIONE                        SAB 29/04/2017 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE VILLABATE
1123 PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI – G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D.SAB 29/04/2017 18:00 PAL. DANTE ALIGHIERI “PALA PINCO”
1124 KUNOS CINISI – MAURO SPORT                            SAB 29/04/2017 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE CINISI
1125 VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI – ALICANTISTORE            SAB 29/04/2017 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
1126 OLIMPIA VOLLEY – PRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO              SAB 29/04/2017 18:00 PALAWINNING 3.0

22^ Giornata
1127 GICA SPORT – PVP VILLABATE                            SAB 06/05/2017 18:00 I.C.S. A. VENEZIANO
1128 G.S. PALLAVOLO 2000 A.S.D. – FARMACIA CARDELLA C/VETRANOSAB 06/05/2017 18:00 PALESTRA VALENTINO RENDA
1129 MAURO SPORT – PROGETTO V. MARSALA/TRAPANI             DOM 07/05/2017 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT GEN. CANINO GOFFREDO
1130 ALICANTISTORE – OLIMPIA VOLLEY                        DOM 07/05/2017 18:00 PALESTRA S.M. PRINCIPESSA ELENA
1131 GSD DON ORIONE  – VOLLEY CITTA’ DI FICARAZZI          SAB 06/05/2017 17:00 PALESTRA PISCINA COMUNALE
1132 PRIMELUCI CASTELVETRANO – KUNOS CINISI                DOM 07/05/2017 18:00 PALAZZETTO DON PINO PUGLISI